Home » News » Thal e-Course Classes – Participant names

Thal e-Course Classes – Participant names

Below the names of the selected participants of Classes 1, 2, 3 and 4, 5 of the Thal e-Course. If you see your name but you haven’t received log-in credentials, make sure to check your email (also spam/junk folder).

 

More about the Thal e-Course

Class 1

1.     Aamir Bukhari Pakistan
2.     Abdul Hanan Channa Pakistan
3.     Abdul Muiz Hassan Maldives
4.     Ala Alwesabi Yemen
5.     Andreea bobonete Romania
6.     Anwar Ahmad Saudi Arabia
7.     Ayesha Mehmood Mehmood Pakistan
8.     Daneva Maria Bulgaria
9.     Dr. Namitha Kumar India
10.  Erdem Ungur Turkey
11.  Ferah Aad Australia
12.  Fernanda Rebeque Rebello Brazil
13.  Habib Mohammad Saudi Arabia
14.  Hasan Ghannam Jordan
15.  Imaan Mohamed Maldives
16.  irmah tahir cici malaysia
17.  Jang Napass Thailand
18.  Jharana Luck Mallik India
19.  Kamal Upreti Nepal
20.  Kareem Karassery P.T.Abdul Kareem India
21.  Kurtis Chow Canada
22.  Nandinee DWARIKA Mauritius
23.  Nour Aboujaoude Lebanon
24.  photis eliades cyprus
25.  Sajid Hussain UK
26.  Shaheen Rao Pakistan
27.  Shrey Shah India
28.  Veeresh Pavate CANADA.
29.  Vinsensius Ferdi Indonesia
30.  Yazan Ghawadra Palestine

Class 2

1.     A Shifneez Shakir Maldives
2.     Abdulla Shaneez Shaneez Maldives
3.     Ahmet Varoğlu Cyprus
4.     Aishath Zukhura Maldives
5.     Ajay kumar Yadav India
6.     Aminath Shareefa Maldives
7.     Arjun Aghi INDIA
8.     Ashraf Mohammed humaid Ashraf Gaza
9.     Asim Aziz Pakistan
10.  Askar Al khatib Palestine
11.  BUDDHADEV GOSWAMI INDIA
12.  Chawla Madan India
13.  Dipanjali Dad India
14.  Doaa Hassouna Palestine
15.  Dr Ishtiaq Ahmad Pakistan
16.  Faiz ul Hassan Hassan Pakistan
17.  FATHIMATH ASILA MOHAMED MALDIVES
18.  Fazalena Johari Malaysia
19.  Gagandeep Singh Chandok India
20.  Ibrahim Ahmed Abdalaah Ibrahim gaza
21.  jam khan muhammad sahito Pakistan
22.  JATIN. SEJPAL India
23.  Jatindar Kumar Pakistan
24.  Josephine Bila United States
25.  KAMRAN ZAFAR Pakistan
26.  Kanika Kumar India
27.  Katia Spadafora Italia
28.  Keval Sorthi India
29.  L PREMANANDA SINGH India
30.  Lauren Meyer USA
31.  Laurice Levine US
32.  M tariq khan Tanoli Pakistan
33.  Mariyam Suha Maldives
34.  Mariyam Asiya Maldives
35.  mitesh surana india
36.  Mohammad Mehedi Hasan Shipu Shipu Bangladesh
37.  Muhammad Shoaib Aurangzaib Pakistan
38.  Muhammed Baloch Canada
39.  Neelam Thapar Thapar United Kingdom
40.  nusruth ebrahim saib mauritius
41.  Pankaj Sethi india
42.  Paras Nath Mishra Nepal
43.  Prabhani Chathurika Wijesinghe Sri Lanka
44.  Preh Abbas Memon Pakistan
45.  Rabia Adeel Pakistan
46.  Rajkumar Rathod India
47.  Ravindra Kumar India
48.  Rehan Qadeer Raja Pakistan
49.  Riyaz Shaikh United Kingdom
50.  Rozalina Rozalina Bulgaria
51.  rumaisa noor Pakistan
52.  Sama Fouda Egypt
53.  Sama Naseer Maldives
54.  Sana Leo Pakistan
55.  Sangeeta wadhwa Wadhwa India
56.  Sanzida Zaman Bangladesh
57.  Seymur Baghbanli Azerbaijan, Baku.
58.  sharikh mohammed INDIA
59.  Shubham Gavhankar INDIA
60.  Sumbul mustaqeem Muhammad mustaqeem Pakistan
61.  sundas sundas azhar sargodha
62.  Tariq Khanani Pakistan
63.  Tina Basuray India
64.  Umair Hussain Pakistan
65.  Umair Ahmed Pakistan
66.  Umar Farooq Pakistan
67.  Uzma Irfan Pakistan
68.  Vansh Rupeja India
69.  Vishal Sharma India
70.  Waqas Ahmad Khan Muhammad Khan Pakistan
71.  Zalkifel Rao Pakistan
72.  Zayed Harara Palestin
73.  Νικολιτσα Ανθη Ελλαδα

Class 3

1.       Abdul Noor Hassan Maldives
2.       Abdullah Ebrahim Al jadeai Yemen
3.       Abonti Roy Bangladesh
4.       Ahmed kamal Pakistan
5.       Akshay Raber Pakistan
6.       Ali Akbar Jappa Pakistan
7.       Amima Usman Usman Pakistan
8.       Amir Khan Pakistan
9.       Amna Ahmed Pakistan
10.   Amr Gawaly Egypt
11.   Anduela Pinguli Albania
12.   ARAVIND SHRINIVAS R India
13.   Arbaz Wajid Pakistan
14.   Arefin Rahman Himel Bangladesh
15.   Avinab Paudel Nepal
16.   Dharmesh Raichura India
17.   Dipanjali Das India
18.   Elli Papadopoulou Greece
19.   Eman Ibrahim Elkronfoly Egypt
20.   Eugenia Pantazis Australia
21.   Faija Noor Bangladesh
22.   Faiza Shoukat Pakistan
23.   Fariha Tasnia Fariha Bangladesh
24.   Fasiha Khalid Pakistan
25.   GM Larik Pakistan
26.   Hafeeza Memon Pakistan
27.   Hafiz muhammad Ibrahim Muhammad usman Pakistan
28.   Hina Wajid Pakistan
29.   Irfan Sharif Irfan Pakistan
30.   Israr Khan Pakistan
31.   Jacqueline Walker US
32.   Jahid hasan Jahid Bangladesh
33.   Jennifer Cohen US
34.   karn choudhary India
35.   Kirsty Eldridge Australia
36.   kumudu Ranatunge Sri Lanka
37.   Lance Sevier US
38.   Mahmoud desouky Egypt
39.   Marusha Asif Pakistan
40.   Maryelizabeth Tidiya Walarine Walarine India
41.   Md. Azim-Ul-Islam Azim Bangladesh
42.   Mehwish Memon kamran Pakistan
43.   melissa potvin US
44.   Mohammad Hassaan Pakistan
45.   Mohammed Ahmed Melhe Yemen
46.   Mudasir Hayat Pakistan
47.   Muhamammad Arafat Muhammad Myanmar
48.   Muhammad Ali Pakistan
49.   Muhammad Faseeh Ijaz Pakistan
50.   Natalija Galacheva Macedonia
51.   Neeaj Kukreja India
52.   Oindrila Mitra India
53.   Patricia Esteve Spain
54.   Pawandeep Singh India
55.   Pir Muhammad Junaid Jaan Sarhandi Pir Sarhandi Pakistan
56.   pushpakumara weerakoon SriLanka
57.   Puspendu Bikash Acharyya India
58.   Qudsia Ejaz Qureshi Ejaz Ahmed Pakistan
59.   Rahul Balasaria India
60.   Robbin vissakodeti vissakodeti Australia
61.   Sabeena Yasmeen Moideen Saib Mauritius
62.   Saddam Hossain Bappy Bangladesh
63.   Sahar Muttaqeen Pakistan
64.   Sasmita Swain India
65.   Saurabh Autee India
66.   Savita Singh India
67.   Siddhartha Kamilya India
68.   Siti Nur Azilayati Rahmah Raman Malaysia
69.   Sonam Madaan India
70.   Sonia Soni India
71.   Steve Pantazis Australia
72.   Swati Tuteja India
73.   Tahsin Habib Mim Bangladesh
74.   Tanveer Hussain Pakistan
75.   Tariq Khan Pakistan
76.   Tina Khanna India
77.   Trishla Sharma India
78.   Vasha Ramroop Trinidad &Tobago
79.   Vivek Joshi India
80.   Yavikesh Dodah Mauritius
81.   Yiannis Zambas United Kingdom
82.   Maria shah Maria Pakistan

Class 4

Firstname Lastname Country
Abdul Moiz Khawaja Pakistan
Abdul Rauf Dahot Pakistan
abdullah javed Pakistan
Abrar hussain Pakistan
Abubakar Jalal Pakistan
Aditya Deulkar India
Aima Qaisrani Pakistan
Alina Bajracharya Nepal
Amir Khan Pakistan
Areeba GULZAR Shaikh Pakistan
Asma Umer Pakistan
Atif Shahzad Atif Pakistan
Bhumika Luthra India
Bikram keshari Bharati India
Bips Tkr Nepal
Dahmani Halima Algeria
Debadatt Pradhan India
Dr Usman Muhammad Pakistan
Faaiz Ali Siddiqui Pakistan
Faisal Ali Pakistan
Fareed wasli Moon Pakistan
Farhana Tunio Pakistan
Farid Wasli Farid Pakistan
Gehan lotfy Abdel Hakeem Egypt
Gurpreet Singh India
Hafeeza Memon Pakistan
Hamza Mushtaq Pakistan
Haseeb Khan Pakistan
heba elkholy heba Elkholy Egypt
Heeralal Manghnani India
Iris Zebeli Albania
Jenna Chorley UK
Kanchan Goyal India
Kasma (asmaa) Khalifa Egypt
Kathy R Canada
Kaung Htut Chit Htwe Myanmar
Kiran Junejo Pakistan
maher shaar Syria
Maria shah Maria Pakistan
maryam memon Pakistan
Md Mohin Uddin Shagor Bangladesh
Mehwish Saeed Saeed Ahmed Pakistan
MIRZA JUNAID BAIG Pakistan
Mohammad iqbal I khan Pakistan
Mohammed Adil Akhter Pakistan
Moonish Babooram Mauritius
Muhammad Irfan Pakistan
Muhammad Waqas Pakistan
Muhammad Asif Rajput Pakistan
Muhammad Sufyan Tahir Pakistan
Muhammad Touqeer Rao Pakistan
Mumtajsurya Manimozhi Ananda krishnan India
Muskan Jain India
Muzammil Hanbhi Pakistan
Natalya Furnari US
Natalya Furnari ri US
Naveed Mughal Pakistan
Neelima Ghadge India
Neha Arora India
Nikita Ajwani India
NOWSIN Tanzim Bangladesh
Partth Thakur India
Prasenjit Roy India
Priyanka Midha Sardana India
Quratulain Shahzad Pakistan
Ramzy Pachoo Mauritius
Ravi Dhanani India
Ravimal Samaranayaka Sri Lanka
Rebecca Price UK
Sabine Winter Germany
Sachin Kamale India
Saddam Hussain Hussain Pakistan
Sadia Kanwal Pakistan
Sam Mathew Praveen Rajasekaran India
Samina Afroz Pakistan
Sana Tunio Pakistan
Sana basharat Sana basharat Pakistan
Savita Singh India
Seymur Baghbanli Azerbaijan
Shafaq Tariq Pakistan
Shafaq Tariq Pakistan
Shahzad Jan Shahzad Pakistan
sourav arora India
sumit nanda India
Syed samar abbas Samar Pakistan
usama Usama atique Pakistan
Uzma Irfan Pakistan
Varuna Wijekoon Sri Lanka
Vimani Isanka Thilakerathna Sri Lanka
Vivek Choudhary India
Waleed Tariq Pakistan
ZAYNAB SUHAIL BURIWALA Pakistan
Zunaira Wazi Pakistan

Class 5

First name Last name Country
Ahmed Essam Saudi Arabia
Rauniyar Aaditya Nepal
Khan Amir Pakistan
Mahdi Anees Pakistan
Yunis Asma Pakistan
Khawaja Atif Pakistan
Kamran Atiya Pakistan
Babar Ayesha Babar Pakistan
Bhatti Beenish Pakistan
Shaikh Faisal Pakistan
Farhan Fariha Pakistan
tahir fiza Pakistan
raza haris Pakistan
Imran khan Alishba khan Pakistan
Kumari Rashmi Pakistan
tahir fiza Pakistan
Aamir Muhammad anas aamir Pakistan
Munni Ummul Joynab Bangladesh
CHAUDHARY NISHAN Nepal
peiris udayanga peiris Sri Lanka
AGRAWAL PIYUSH India
Khurana Pranjal India
Shakeel Rafia Pakistan
Ramsha Naz Ramsha Naz Pakistan
Biswas Sanjoy Bangladesh
Kyriakou Thekla Cyprus
Hung Yihsuan Taiwan